BVL 01
Sint-Eduardusinstituut, Broeder Frederikstraat 3, 2170 Merksem BVL 02.1 Sint-Eduardus,Broeder Frederikstraat 3, 2170 Merksem BVL 02.2 Sint-Eduardus, Antoon Van Dijckstraat 20a, 2900 Schoten BVL 02.3 Sint-Eduardus, Marialei 2, 2900 Schoten BVL 03 Kristus Koning, Bethaniƫnlei 5, 2960 Sint-Job BVL 04.1 Maria Middelares, Hogebaan 2, 2960 Sint-Job BVL 04.2 Maria Middelares 2, Platanendreef 1a, 2960 Sint-Job

Afbeeldingsresultaat voor Koba Noordkant

KNA 01.1 Stella Marisinstituut, Stella Marisstraat 2, 2170 Merksem KNA 01.2 Sint-Elisabeth, Stella Marisstraat 2, 2170 Merksem KNA 02.1 Moretus - Ekeren Bovenbouw, Kloosterstraat 82, 2180 Ekeren KNA 02.2 Moretus - Campus Middenschool, Oorderseweg 8, 2180 Ekeren KNA 02.3 Sint - Lambertus, Oorderseweg 8, 2180 Ekeren KNA 03.1 Groenendaal Gagelveldenstraat 71, 2170 Merksem KNA 04.1 JOMA secundair, Maantjessteenweg 130, 2170 Merksem KNA 04.2 JOMA, Frans Adriaenssensstraat 123, 2170 Merksem KNA 04.3 JOMA (secundair), Maantjessteenweg 98, 2170 Merksem KNA 05.1 Technicum N.A., Londenstraat 43, 2000 Antwerpen KNA 05.2 Technicum N.A., - CVO, Londenstraat 43, 2000 Antwerpen KNA 06.1 Het Keerpunt, Prins Leopoldstraat 51, 2140 Borgerhout KNA 06.2 Het Leercentrum, Eethuisstraat 80, 2170 Merksem KNA 07 Sint-Jozef, Winkelstap 108, 2170 Merksem KNA 08 Groenendaal, Stella Marisstraat 3, 2170 Merksem KNA 09.1 Virgo Maria, Terlindenhofstraat 206 - 220, 2170 Merksem KNA 09.2 Virgo Maria, Terlindenhofstraat 206 - 220, 2170 Merksem KNA 10 Mariaburg, Frans Standaertlei 54, 2180 Ekeren KNA 11 Sint-Vincent, Leugenberg 143, 2180 Ekeren KNA 12.1 O.L.V. Lourdes, Alfons Jeurissenstraat 13, 2180 Ekeren KNA 12.2 O.L.V. Lourdes, Kloosterstraat 82, 2180 Ekeren KNA 13 De Bunt, Waterstraat 16, 2180 Ekeren KNA 14 Sint-Catharina, Dorpsstraat 61, 2940 Stabroek

sgkod

KOD 01.1 Sancta Maria, Pieter De Ridderstraat 5, 2100 Deurne KOD 01.2 Sancta Maria, Gallifortlei 146, 2100 Deurne KOD 01.3 Sancta Maria, Coeveltstraat 7A, 2100 Deurne KOD 02 Immaculata, Van Dornestraat 125, 2100 Deurne KOD 03.1 Heilig Hart, S. De Grootestraat 120, 2100 Deurne KOD 03.2 Heilig Hart, Schotensteenweg 79, 2100 Deurne KOD 04.1 Andromeda, Herentalsebaan 482, 2100 Deurne KOD 04.2 Andromeda, Van den Hautelei 63, 2100 Deurne KOD 04.3 Andromeda, Kerkhofweg 20, 2100 Deurne KOD 05 Drakenhof, Drakenhoflaan 242, 2100 Deurne (Antwerpen) KOD 06 Sint-Bernadette, A. Van den Bosschelaan 145, 2100 Deurne KOD 07 De Linde, Van Steenlandstraat 15, 2100 Deurne KOD 08 Mariagaarde, Griffier Schobbenslaan 45, 2140 Borgerhout KOD 09.1 Axi-Joma V1, Sint-Fredegandusstraat 32, 2100 Deurne KOD 09.2 Axi-Joma V2, De Berlaimontstraat 110, 2100 Deurne KOD 10 Sint-Rumoldus, Paulus Beyestraat 153, 2100 Deurne KOD 11 Sint Godelieve, Van Cortbeemdelei 277, 2100 Deurne
KOD 12 Hertenhof, Frans vandyckstraat 46, 2100 Deurne


CKS 01 De Brenne, Monnikenhofstraat 3, 2040 Antwerpen CKS 02 De Brug, Grote Beerstraat 31, 2018 Antwerpen CKS 03 Leefschool De Dageraad, Lange Altaarstraat 4-20, 2018 Antwerpen CKS 04 De Dames, Lange Nieuwstraat 74, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 05 De Dobbelsteen vp ,1 Emile Verhaerenlaan 19, 2050 Antwerpen CKS 06 De Dobbelsteen vp2, Willem Gijselsstraat 1, 2050 Antwerpen CKS 07 De Kleine Jacob, Sint Jacobsmarkt 43, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 08 Afrit Zuid VP 1, Kronenburgstraat 30, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 09 Afrit Zuid VP 2, Graaf van Egmontstraat 18, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 10 Afrit Zuid VP 3, Gijzelaarstraat 27, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 11 De Toverbol, Wittestraat 116, 2020 Antwerpen CKS 12 De Zonnebloem, Van Trierstraat 28, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 13 De Vuurtoren, Lange Kongostraat 17, 2060 Antwerpen CKS 14 De Zevensprong, Turnhoutsebaan 79, 2140 Borgerhout CKS 15 Domino, Jan de Voslei 23A, 2020 Antwerpen CKS 16 Heilig Hart, Isabellalei 107, 2018 Antwerpen CKS 17 Mikado, Borgerhoutsestraat 74, 2140 Borgerhout CKS 18 t Spoor, Demerstraat 18, 2060 Antwerpen CKS 19 Maria Boodschap, Perustraat 4, 2030 Antwerpen CKS 20 Mozaiek, Schoensstraat 41, 2140 Borgerhout CKS 21.1 Noordland, Begijnhoeve 6, 2040 Zandvliet CKS 22 Noordland Kleuterschool, Spaanse Molenstraat 48, 2040 Zandvliet CKS 23 Sint Aloysius, Vliegenstraat 33-37, 2060 Antwerpen CKS 24 Sint-Annacollege Goethe, Goethestraat 1, 2050 Antwerpen CKS 25 Sint-Jozef Basisschool, J. Jordaensstraat 75-77, 2018 Antwerpen CKS 26 Sint Maria, Lange Kongostraat 21, 2060 Antwerpen CKS 27 Reuzenpoort, Zonstraat 71, 2140 Antwerpen CKS 29 Sint-Jozefinstituut, Kerkstraat 153, 2060 Antwerpen CKS 30 De Ark, Manchesterlaan 50, 2030 Antwerpen CKS 31 De Tsjalk, Tjalkstraat 11, 2030 Antwerpen CKS 32 Het Sas, Galjoenstraat 2, 2030 Antwerpen CKS 33 De Mostheuvel, Mostheuvellaan 27, 2390 Westmalle CKS 34 Klim-op, Mauroystraat 52, 2660 Hoboken (Antwerpen) CKS 35 Monteso, Breughelstraat 19, 2018 Antwerpen CKS 36 Het Veer, Canadalaan 252, 2030 Antwerpen CKS 37 Openluchtschool Dennenhof, De Rentfort 9, 2970 Schilde CKS 38 OV22, Otto Veniusstraat 22, 2000 Antwerpen CKS 39 Sint-Jozef, St Jacobsmarkt 38, 2000 Antwerpen Afbeeldingsresultaat voor Ankerwijs
ANK 01 De Merode, Fr. Van Hombeeckplein 17, 2600 Berchem
ANK 02 De Knikkerbaan, Frederik de Merodestraat 36, 2600 Berchem
ANK 03 De Tandem 1, Sint-Benedictusstraat 14 a, 2640 Mortsel
ANK 04 De Tandem 2, Van Dijckstraat 5, 2640 Mortsel
ANK 05 De Klimboom, Liersesteenweg 314, 2640 Mortsel
ANK 06 Het Hinkelpad, Geluwestraat 4, 2600 Berchem
ANK 07 Basisschool Rozenregen, Sint-Reinhildisstraat 15 B, 2640 Mortsel


PUT 01 De Putse Knipoog Partizanenstraat 5, 2950 Kapellen



RAW 01 Rozenkransschool, Heistraat 255, 2610 Wilrijk




SIN 01 Sint-Henricus, Oude Steenweg 81, 2060 Antwerpen